График подготовки учащихся к муниципальному этапу ВОШ

9 ноября 2015 - Юлия К.
article623.jpg

 

Срок проведения

класс

ФИО учителя

День

время

кабинет

примечание

13.11

История

 

7,9

Графкина М.В.

 

 

 

 

8

Фоминых И.Н.

 

 

 

 

10-11

Цвых Н.Э.

 

 

 

 

13.11

Химия

9-10

11

Царственная О.И.

Вт.

Пт.

14-15ч

№ 34

 

13.11.

ОБЖ

8-9

Жуков Н.В.

 

 

 

 

10-11

 

 

 

 

14.11.

Искусство (МХК)

9

Курамшина И.В.

вт

14-15ч

№ 21

 

10-11

Рыжкова С.И.

 

 

 

 

14.11.

География

7 - 9

Тарабара О.Ю.

 

 

 

 

 

8

Макарова Е.Н.

 

Макарова Е.Н.

сб

13-14ч

№ 10

3,5,6.11 в 12час, №15

10-11

 

 

 

 

14.11.

Экономика

9

 

 

 

 

 

10-11

Цвых Н.Э.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.11.

Русский язык

Которина Т.Ф.

вт

14-15ч

№ 24

3,5,6.11 в 10 час, №15

Евсикова В.В.

 

 

 

 

9

Курамшина И.В.

пт

14-15ч

№21

 

10-11

Рыжкова С.И.

 

 

 

 

20.11.

Биология

7

Сыроед Г.Б.

 

 

 

 

8-9

Сахнова О.В.

вт

14-15 ч

№20

 

10-11

Сыроед Г.Б.

 

 

 

 

21.11.

Право

Графкина М.В.

 

 

 

 

10-11

Цвых Н.Э.

 

 

 

 

21.11.

Ф - ра

8

Стороженко К.Г.

Пн., пт

14-15ч

Спз

 

7

Козак О.В.

Вт,чт,

пт

15-16ч

14ч

Спз

 

9, 10-11

Стороженко К.Г.

Ср.,чт

14-15ч

Спз

 

 

27.11.

Немецкий язык

7,10,11

Архипова Е.Л.

Пн,

14-45ч

№22

 

8- 9

Брокар И.В.

 

 

 

 

27.11.

Обществознание

 

7, 9

Графкина М.В.

 

 

 

 

8

Фоминых И.Н.

 

 

 

 

10-11

Цвых Н.Э.

 

 

 

 

27.11.

ИКТ

10

Клинковская М.В.

пт

14-15ч

№9

 

11

 

 

28 .11.

Математика

 

7

Хлебникова Г.Б.

 

 

 

 

8

Котлованова Л.В.

 

 

 

 

9

Шишкина Т.Н.

 

 

 

 

10

Хлебникова Г.Б.

 

 

 

 

 

28.11

Экология

Сыроед Г.Б.

 

 

 

 

9

Сахнова О.В.

вт

15-16ч

№20

 

10-11

Сыроед Г.Б.

 

 

 

 

28.11.Технология

 

8

Митрофанов О.В.

 

 

 

 

9

 

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

28.11

Технология

7

Бородулина М.А.

 

 

 

 

 

4.12.

Физика

8-9

Лопушнян Г.А.

 

 

 

 

9 - 10

 

 

 

 

11б

Комарова А.А.

Пн.

14-15 ч

№30

 

 

4.12.-5.12.

Английский язык

 

7-8

Колесникова Т

ЧТ

14-30

 №27

 

Жильцова Л.П.

 

 

 

 

9-10

Колесникова Т.

ЧТ

14-30

 №27

 

11а

Жильцова Л.П.

 

 

 

 

5.12.

Литература

 

Рыжкова С.И.

 

 

 

 

Которина Т.Ф.

вт

14-15ч

№ 24

 

Евсикова В.В.

 

 

 

 

Курамшина И.В.

вт

14-15

№21

 

10-11

Рыжкова С.И.

 

 

 

 

Комментарии (0)